Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spånga/Bromstens Bandyklubb
Senior

Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
04
20:00
ons
20:00    
Norrtälje IP
 
SIF Norrtelje U - SBBK C  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Bergshamra Arena
 
SBBK B - IF Ulvarna  -      
08
13:15
sön
13:15    
Kristinelund
 
Köpings IS - SBBK A  -      
08
18:30
sön
18:30    
Bergshamra Arena
 
SBBK C - Hagalunds IS  -      
 
13
20:30
fre
20:30    
Bandypisten, Sollentunavallen
 
Helenelunds IK U - SBBK B  -      
 
16
21:00
mån
21:00    
Gubbängens IP
 
Spånga/Bromstens Bandyklubb - GT76  -      
18
20:00
ons
20:00    
Ekvallen, Gustavsberg
 
Gustavsbergs IF - SBBK A  -      
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Studenternas A-plan
 
Danmark/UNIK - SBBK B  -      
20
21:15
fre
21:15    
Zinkensdamms IP
 
SBBK C - IFK Sollentuna  -      
 
26
13:30
tor
13:30    
Bandypisten, Sollentunavallen
 
Helenlunds IK - SBBK A  -      
29
13:15
sön
13:15    
Gubbängens IP
 
GT/76 - SBBK A  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK A - Djurgården IF Bandy  -      
 
08
21:00
ons
21:00    
Sollentunavallen
 
GoIF Kåre - SBBK B  -      
11
13:45
lör
13:45    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK B - Enebybergs IF  -      
12
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kungsängens IP
 
Enköpings SK BK - SBBK C  -      
12
16:00
sön
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK A - Helenelunds IK  -      
 
18
16:30
lör
16:30    
Visättra IP
 
Huddinge/GT 76 B - SBBK B  -      
19
16:00
sön
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK A - Gustavsbergs IF  -      
 
25
15:30
lör
15:30    
Relitahallen, Uppsala
 
IFK Uppsala - SBBK B  -      
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Västanfors IP
 
Västanfors IF - Spånga/Bromstens Bandyklubb  -      
 
27
20:30
mån
20:30    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK B - GoIF Kåre  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK C - SIF Norrtelje U  -      
02
13:15
sön
13:15    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK A - Köpings IS  -      
 
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
Bergshamra Arena
 
Hagalunds IS - SBBK C  -      
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK A - SIF Norrtelje BF  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK B - Danmark/UNIK  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Östermalms IP
 
Djurgårdens IF Bandy - SBBK A  -      
 
11
21:00
tis
21:00    
Bandypisten, Sollentunavallen
 
Enebybergs IF - SBBK B  -      
12
20:00
ons
20:00    
Bergshamra arena
 
Norrtull/Djurgården - SBBK C  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
Isstadion Eskilstuna
 
Eskilstuna BS - SBBK A  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
INSTÄLLD SBBK C - GT76/Huddinge C  -      
 
20
20:45
tor
20:45    
Ekvallen, Gustavsberg
 
Gustavsbergs IF - SBBK A  -      
20
21:00
tor
21:00    
Bandypisten, Sollentunavallen
 
IFK Sollentuna - SBBK C  -      
22
16:00
lör
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK B - Helenelunds IK U  -      
23
13:15
sön
13:15    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK A - Västerås Bandy  -      
 
29
14:30
lör
14:30    
Gubbängens IP
 
GT76/Huddinge C - SBBK C  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK C - Enköpings SK BK  -      
 
06
21:00
fre
21:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK-C - GT76/Huddinge-C  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Spånga IP
 
SBBK C - SIF Norrtelje U  -      
 
Våra sponsorer